10月29日昨天

当日暂无比赛

23:30
西乙

艾科坎

vs

希洪竞技

10月30日今天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
智利甲

科布雷索

vs

圣地亚哥漫游者

01:55
欧联杯

根特

vs

霍芬海姆

01:55
欧联杯

卢甘斯克索尔亚

vs

布拉加

01:55
欧联杯

安特卫普

vs

热刺

01:55
欧联杯

AC米兰

vs

布拉格斯巴达

01:55
欧联杯

贝尔格莱德红星

vs

利贝雷茨斯洛万

01:55
欧联杯

里尔

vs

凯尔特人格拉斯哥流浪者

01:55
欧联杯

卡拉巴格

vs

维拉里尔

01:55
欧联杯

锡瓦斯

vs

特拉维夫马加比

01:55
欧联杯

LASK林茨

vs

拉兹格勒 卢多戈雷茨

01:55
欧联杯

费耶诺德

vs

沃尔夫斯贝格

01:55
欧联杯

莫斯科中央陆军

vs

萨格勒布迪纳摩

01:55
欧联杯

雅典AEK

vs

莱切斯特

02:00
西乙

特内里费

vs

鲁勾

02:00
西乙

米兰迪斯

vs

皇家萨拉戈萨

02:00
西乙

皇家马略卡

vs

马拉加

02:00
瑞典超

天狼星

vs

AIK索尔纳

03:00
智利甲

康塞普森

vs

智利大学

04:00
欧联杯

本菲卡

vs

标准列日

04:00
欧联杯

尼斯

vs

贝尔谢巴工人

04:00
欧联杯

罗马

vs

索菲亚中央陆军

04:00
欧联杯

CFR克卢日

vs

伯尔尼小男孩

04:00
欧联杯

根特

vs

霍芬海姆

04:00
欧联杯

皇家社会

vs

那不勒斯

04:00
欧联杯

布拉格斯拉维亚

vs

勒沃库森

04:00
欧联杯

格拉纳达

vs

塞萨洛尼基帕奥克

04:00
欧联杯

奥摩尼亚

vs

PSV埃因霍温

04:00
欧联杯

格拉斯哥流浪者流浪

vs

波兹南 莱赫

04:00
欧联杯

阿尔克马尔

vs

里耶卡

04:00
欧联杯

莫尔德

vs

维也纳快速

04:00
欧联杯

阿森纳

vs

登克尔克

04:30
西乙

沙巴度尔

vs

雷加利斯

04:30
西乙

巴列卡诺

vs

富恩拉夫拉达

06:00
巴西杯

红牛布拉干蒂诺

vs

帕尔梅拉斯

06:15
南俱杯

科金博

vs

拉普拉塔大学生

06:15
南俱杯

圣塔菲联

vs

埃梅莱克

06:15
南俱杯

美洲太阳

vs

智利天主大学

08:30
南俱杯

阿根廷独立

vs

图库曼竞技

08:30
南俱杯

佩莱扎

vs

巴兰基利亚青年

08:30
南俱杯

梅尔加

vs

巴伊亚

08:30
巴西杯

格雷米奥

vs

尤文图德

11:00
墨西哥超

圣路易斯竞技

vs

马萨特兰FC

11:00
CBA

北控

vs

吉林

11:00
CBA

天津

vs

广州

13:30
WCBA

大庆女篮

vs

内蒙古女篮

15:30
CBA

新疆

vs

江苏

15:30
CBA

浙江

vs

深圳

16:00
菲篮杯

北港巴塘码头

vs

麦诺尼亚热点

18:00
越南甲

平阳

vs

河静洪领

18:00
日本丙

赞岐釜玉海

vs

藤枝MYFC

18:00
韩国篮甲

高阳猎户座

vs

首尔SK骑士

18:45
菲篮杯

原生力啤酒

vs

巴兰圭生力酒

19:30
WCBA

陕西女篮

vs

福建女篮

19:30
泰国超

尚卡汶里

vs

特罗萨萨纳

20:00
CBA

青岛

vs

山东

20:00
CBA

辽宁

vs

同曦

20:15
越南甲

胡志明市

vs

黄英嘉莱

22:00
智利甲

安托法加斯塔

vs

尤尼昂

22:15
阿联酋超

阿吉曼

vs

迪拜哈塔

22:15
阿联酋超

阿尔瓦赫达

vs

迪拜阿赫利

23:00
保超

查洛摩利

vs

索菲亚1948

10月31日明天

当日暂无比赛

00:30
奥地利乙

因斯布鲁克

vs

哈恩SV

00:30
奥地利乙

帕斯治

vs

格拉茨AK

00:30
奥地利乙

拉夫尼茨

vs

卡芬堡

00:30
奥地利乙

前进斯太尔

vs

FAC维也纳

01:00
阿联酋超

阿尔艾因

vs

沙迦

01:00
阿联酋超

般尼亚斯

vs

豪尔费坎

01:15
保超

普罗夫迪夫火车头

vs

蒙塔纳

01:30
德乙

汉堡

vs

圣保利

01:30
德乙

杜塞尔多夫

vs

海登海姆

01:45
荷乙

赫尔蒙德

vs

马斯特里赫特

01:45
荷乙

阿贾克斯青年队

vs

阿尔默勒城

03:30
德甲

沙尔克04

vs

斯图加特

04:00
英超

狼队

vs

水晶宫

04:00
荷乙

布雷达

vs

奈梅亨

04:00
荷乙

奥斯

vs

格拉夫夏普

08:30
墨西哥超

内卡萨

vs

托卢卡

10:00
墨西哥超

提华纳

vs

帕丘卡

10:30
墨西哥超

华雷斯

vs

克雷塔罗

12:00
日职联

仙台维加泰

vs

广岛三箭

12:00
日本丙

秋田蓝色闪电

vs

万劳雷八户

12:00
日本丙

鸟取飞翔

vs

大阪樱花 II

12:00
日本丙

横滨体育

vs

格鲁洛盛冈

13:00
日职联

大分三神

vs

浦和红钻

14:00
日职联

湘南比马

vs

FC横滨

14:00
菲篮杯

黑水精英

vs

哥伦比亚吉普

15:00
日职联

柏雷素尔

vs

清水心跳

16:00
日职联

鹿岛鹿角

vs

名古屋八鲸

16:00
菲篮杯

博尔特斯

vs

菲律宾电信

17:00
日职联

川崎前锋

vs

东京

17:00
日职联

神户胜利船

vs

大阪樱花

17:00
日职联

横滨水手

vs

鸟栖沙岩

18:00
日职联

大阪飞脚

vs

北海道札幌冈萨多

18:45
菲篮杯

阴阳天

vs

凤凰血脉尊者

19:00
俄罗斯超

喀山红宝石

vs

图拉兵工厂

19:00
奥地利乙

林茨蓝白

vs

维也纳迅速青年

20:00
德乙

帕德博恩

vs

雷根斯堡

20:00
德乙

奥斯纳布吕克

vs

桑德豪森

20:00
德乙

布伦斯维克

vs

纽伦堡

20:00
德乙

艾尔格博格

vs

荷尔斯泰因基尔

20:30
英超

谢菲尔德联

vs

曼城

20:30
奥地利乙

奥地利维也纳青年

vs

阿尼夫FC

20:30
奥地利乙

奥地利克拉根福

vs

阿姆施泰滕斯SKU

21:30
俄罗斯超

莫斯科斯巴达克

vs

罗斯托夫

21:30
俄罗斯超

格罗兹尼特里克

vs

克拉斯诺达尔

22:30
德甲

奥格斯堡

vs

美因茨05

22:30
德甲

比勒费尔德

vs

多特蒙德

22:30
德甲

科隆

vs

拜仁慕尼黑

22:30
德甲

法兰克福

vs

云达不莱梅

22:30
保超

索菲亚斯拉维亚

vs

普罗夫迪 博特夫

23:00
英超

阿斯顿维拉

vs

南安普敦

23:00
英超

富勒姆

vs

西布朗

23:00
英超

伯恩利

vs

切尔西

23:00
英超

托特纳姆

vs

布莱顿

11月01日后天

当日暂无比赛

00:00
俄罗斯超

PFK索契

vs

莫斯科火车头

00:45
保超

旧扎戈拉贝罗

vs

克尔贾利 阿尔达

01:30
德甲

门兴格拉德巴赫

vs

莱比锡RB

01:30
英超

利物浦

vs

西汉姆

01:45
荷甲

阿贾克斯

vs

锡塔德福图纳

03:00
荷甲

特温特

vs

泽沃勒

03:00
荷甲

格罗宁根

vs

芬洛

04:00
荷甲

阿尔克马尔

vs

瓦尔维克

06:00
墨西哥超

阿特拉斯

vs

普埃布拉

08:00
墨西哥超

国立自治大学美洲狮

vs

瓜达拉哈拉

10:00
墨西哥超

蒙特雷

vs

蓝十字

16:00
菲篮杯

北港巴塘码头

vs

原生力啤酒

17:00
俄罗斯超

乌法

vs

乌拉尔

17:30
奥地利乙

奧地利卢斯特瑙

vs

杜尔比恩

18:45
菲篮杯

巴兰圭生力酒

vs

阿拉斯卡王牌

19:00
俄罗斯超

希姆基

vs

圣彼得堡泽尼特

19:15
荷甲

阿尔梅洛大力士

vs

乌得勒支

20:30
德乙

维尔茨堡

vs

波鸿

20:30
德乙

卡尔斯鲁厄

vs

达姆施塔特

20:30
德乙

格雷特霍夫

vs

汉诺威96

21:30
德甲

弗赖堡

vs

勒沃库森

21:30
俄罗斯超

转子

vs

莫斯科中央陆军

21:30
荷甲

PSV埃因霍温

vs

ADO海牙

21:30
荷甲

鹿特丹斯巴达

vs

海伦维恩

22:00
英超

纽卡斯尔

vs

埃弗顿

22:45
保超

索菲亚中央陆军

vs

索非亚察尔斯科塞罗

23:45
荷甲

埃蒙

vs

费耶诺德

23:45
荷甲

威廉二世

vs

维特斯

11月02日周一

当日暂无比赛

00:00
德甲

柏林赫塔

vs

沃尔夫斯堡

00:00
俄罗斯超

坦波夫

vs

莫斯科迪纳摩

00:30
英超

曼联

vs

阿森纳

01:15
保超

拉兹格勒 卢多戈雷茨

vs

索菲亚利夫斯基

06:30
墨西哥超

美洲

vs

泰格斯

16:00
菲篮杯

NLEX公路勇士

vs

阴阳天

18:45
菲篮杯

哥伦比亚吉普

vs

博尔特斯